Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
1/3
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.3 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago