Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2303

Residential Land / Plots for sale in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeci...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Syed Zain
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/3
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/9
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6.4 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.6 km
S
Somashekar
1/3
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 0.1 kmOrion...+ More
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 3.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 5.4 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.8 kmSinganayak...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnant...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital i...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
PR
Prema Reddy
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yeliyur, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Innovators International School - Devanahalli- 3.5 km
I
Info
1/9
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Landmark School- 0.6 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.2 kmByg B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sai Ram
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.9 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeci...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Bhargava
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmSuradenapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Sricha Gupta
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Manyata Earthsong By Manyata
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2482 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Trails Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devasthanada,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidharth Shantivan
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tangled Up In Green
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-6.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hillcrest Haven
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Summers At Orchid Nirvana
Residential Plots
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Kodalagurki
40,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anighatta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devasthanada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.