Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 7.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 6.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
LB
Lake Botanica Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Tharabanahalli

1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sri Satya Sai Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Satya Sai The Retreat Phase 2

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Tharabanahalli

1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Tharabanahalli)

AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chethana
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tharabanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
4.00 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
6.67 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
Embassy Group
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJogahalli...+ More
Jobin
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmChowdanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 8.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant...+ More
AP
AABHARANA PROPERTIES
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.2 km

Ready to Move Projects around Tharabanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
by Embassy Group
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
5980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
HP
Hyland Properties
1/10
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Airport Road

750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Thanuja
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 5.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas