Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Satya Sai Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Satya Sai The Retreat Phase 2

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Tharabanahalli

1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
H
Highlife
Gallery Cover Pic of Highlife Pristine Stone Ridge

4 BHK Villa in Tharabanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.82 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Tharabanahalli)

MT
Marketing Team
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkajala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
C
Chethana
+ 1 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MT
Marketing Team
1/39
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagalur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 3119 - 3752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
VR
VSL Realties Private Limited
1/6
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meenakunte

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tharabanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
5.18 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
Embassy Group
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuduragere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
EH
EARTHEN HUES AND ESTATESPVT.LTD
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuduragere

897 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹42.45 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹44.56 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HP
Hebron Properties
1/9
2.2 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kuduragere

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2150 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
HP
Hebron Properties
1/32
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuduragere

1575 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹75.54 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2962 sq.ft Plot
₹82.94 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
3607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3796 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.57 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/12
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chowdenahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 2297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Sas infratech
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chikkajala

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
R
rkcalifornia
1/20
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bettahalsoor

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
SP
Space Properties
1/3
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddajala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Tharabanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
by Embassy Group
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/6
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
3284 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
3333 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
3571 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
3956 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
4426 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
4646 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
4693 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
5009 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
5116 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹766.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
KP
Kent Project Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chikkajala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3583 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SA
S And S Properties
1/12
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SA
S And S Properties
1/30
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹56.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Botanica
Property
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highlife Pristine Stone Ridge
4 BHK Villa
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
1.82 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tharabanahalli, Bengaluru

Navarathna Agrahara
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenakunte
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Channahalli
9,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gadenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagamangala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuduragere
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdenahalli
13,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft