Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Industrial Area Phase IV, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Gayatri Devi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 1.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,Dentist N...+ More
Updated
2w ago