Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1742

Residential Land / Plots for sale in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Anand TG
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.6 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1...+ More
Subramani R
Owner
2560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ameer
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Ravindhran
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 2.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Anitha Mukesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mariyappa M
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAppa Amma Complex- 1.5 km
V
Vijayakumar
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
S
Suresh
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹79.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmBommasandra Me...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ravi
Owner
5400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹18.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Raveendranath VasanthRao
Owner
2135 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.99k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BHOOMI HOMEZ
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1...+ More
MP
MS Projects
1/4
New Booking
₹52.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M J Terra Vista
Residential Plots
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft