Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1750

Residential Land / Plots for sale in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shashishekhar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Anantha
Owner
6083 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
6083 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
WR
WE REALTORS
1/30
Resale
Reliaable Dollar Colony
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
1/20
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Green Cascade
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shrikant
Owner
1256 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Singasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.52k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MP
MS Projects
1/5
New Booking
₹20.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
I
Info
1/9
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAp...+ More
Bhaskar
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vishwanath
Owner
Resale
Reliaable Dollar Collony Phase 2A
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
1/20
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.2 kmAdy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M J Terra Vista
Residential Plots
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523