More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoothanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Gulakamale, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Purva Highland (1339 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Sattva Springs (3607 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
Concorde Elements Of Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Amberstone Illumina (1245 sq.ft)
₹79.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru
Bren Ananta (1588 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows (780 sq.ft)
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AJ RENTALS
1/22
2.39 km away
Resale
Ashoka Aarna
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 10.9 kmVaishn...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/30
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Axis Tatvam
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/29
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
1/47
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/20
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹64.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
6d ago
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/47
5.62 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
4.44 kmfrom
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/36
5.62 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands by Puravankara Limited
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/30
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹74.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Updated
2w ago
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/47
5.63 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Rajan
Owner
1/18
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/46
5.62 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/7
3.16 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bannerghatta National Park Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
3.97 km away
Resale
TKN 2 Terraces
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 7.9 kmVaishnavi Palace- 3.6 km  ...+ More
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/44
5.61 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.9 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 11.1 kmVaishn...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/32
3.35 km away
New Booking
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/40
3.35 km away
Resale
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gard...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/32
3.35 km away
New Booking
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2932 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pavan
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹54.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
Updated
2d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/13
3.16 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/42
5.66 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/8
3.16 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/13
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 3.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Seion Gold
4 BHK Villa
Bhoothanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gulakamale
11,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharalu
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotipuram
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year