More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganganagar? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganganagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Ganganagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganganagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Duplex (4150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (6300 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (5800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1164 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
1.5 BHK Flat (2138 sq.ft)
₹8.61 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
2138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganganagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Asha S
Owner
1/4
Resale
Lakshmi Devi Enclave
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.9 kmBa...+ More
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
CG
CMM Groups
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ganganagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.23 L - 69.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
EG
Embassy Group
1/16

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
II
In-land Infrastructure Developers
1/2

Property in Ganganagar

Possession: Jan, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Ganganagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 4 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer