Prema Reddy1/3New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Meesaganahalli, Bengaluru ₹49.2 LAvg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 4.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
Vinod N1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Meesaganahalli, Bengaluru ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft1465 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 4.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
Asad Ur RahmanOwner1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Meesaganahalli, Bengaluru ₹47.99 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Amenities: GardenGated Community Updated 3w agoContact
Raksha Nikunj HomesRaksha Nikunj Zenith 5 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Meesaganahalli 3.5 BHK Villa₹62.6 L4 BHK Villa₹82.64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
VEVijay estates1/181.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Shettigere 1188 sq.ft Plot₹98.59 L1197 sq.ft Plot₹99.34 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹99.59 L1298 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr1352 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr1377 sq.ft Plot₹1.14 Cr1422 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr1423 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr1466 sq.ft Plot₹1.22 Cr1486 sq.ft Plot₹1.23 Cr1493 sq.ft Plot₹1.24 Cr1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.24 Cr1531 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr1623 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr1633 sq.ft Plot₹1.36 Cr1676 sq.ft Plot₹1.39 Cr1686 sq.ft Plot₹1.4 Cr1703 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr1742 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1748 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1944 sq.ft Plot₹1.61 Cr1971 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 Cr2049 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2054 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2096 sq.ft Plot₹1.74 Cr2111 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 Cr2119 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.99 Cr2441 sq.ft Plot₹2.03 Cr3800 sq.ft Plot₹3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Puravankara Limited + 12 more1/352.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNorthern Lights By Puravankara KVN RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/544.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Vasanta Skye RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road 1 BHK Flat₹80.18 L2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/605.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Aeropolis RERAStudio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli Studio Apartment₹30.97 L - 45.35 L1 BHK Flat₹58.91 L - 66.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Assetz Property Group + 7 more1/176.3 kms awayZero BrokerageZEN & SATO RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 9 more1/126.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva City RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032Contact
Redundant 1/183.7 kms awayEmbassy Boulevard RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli 4 BHK Villa₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr5 BHK Villa₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD1/264.0 kms awayPreeti Iksa Ville RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkajala 3 BHK Villa₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Villa₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Forte Realty1/281.2 kms away3 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹5.95 CrAvg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
RBRed Bricks Estate1/211.3 kms away4 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹12.0 CrAvg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft3300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | BangalorePoo...+ MoreContact
AAAMARS ASSETZ1/181.3 kms away4 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹8.0 CrAvg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft3500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClub HouseGated Community...+ MoreContact
SSSalma shabbir boda + 2 more1/361.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKalyani Living Tree RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur 2 BHK Flat₹85.51 L - 90.34 L2.5 BHK Flat₹92.73 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
SS Homes1/91.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Shettigere, Bengaluru ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft1492 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruContact
SS Homes1/301.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Shettigere, Bengaluru RERA₹1.95 CrAvg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft1860 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool FacingContact
Maven Realty + 4 more1/231.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBarca At Godrej MSR City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere 2 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
HomeSource + 2 more1/192.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTATA Varnam Phase 1D RERA2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere 2 BHK Flat₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/202.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAurum At Brigade El Dorado RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli 2 BHK Flat₹98 L - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PIPraveen Iyer1/202.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaContact
RBRed Bricks Estate1/232.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft1230 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Bagalur Bus StopContact
RSRahul siddarth + 2 more1/382.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBirla Trimaya RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli 1 BHK Flat₹65.57 L - 67.7 L2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact