More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panathur Main Road-Panathur? Housing.com offers 141+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 137+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSVR Acacia (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2 (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1553 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2258 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
...Read more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/19
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Acacia
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in Panathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/4
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Hiren High Cliff
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolGated...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur Main Road-Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
TS
True Space
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.93k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to New Horizon Gurukul
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLibrary
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.06k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Horizon GurukulClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE Schoo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹99.88 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur Main Road-Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/33
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis Phase 4 3 4 8 9
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 7.6 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/33
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolCommunity HallNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Diya
1/16
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 7.6 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Resale
Butterfly Apartment
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to Motherh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TS
True Space
1/18
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Panathur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
15,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality