Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Ready to Move-In Projects in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
Propfalcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
MT
Marketing Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

3045 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
5138 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 Cr
5634 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PB
PGR Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹81.05 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Spandana Builders And Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹92.01 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹96.55 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3804 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
2.65 kmfrom
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
4.13 kmfrom
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
4.67 kmfrom
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
Sobha Limited
4.5 BHK Villa Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
RV
Remax Vishwada Realtors
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹86.17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.02 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
GS
Gateway Shelters Private Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BB
Blue Bell Global Shelters
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.32 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VV
VR Ventures
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Dev Enclave
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NI
Nesta Ira Estates LLP
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Brigade Orchards
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Boodihal, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AV
Advika Ventures
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
Udbhav Projects
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2014
BI
Bijith International Builders
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L - 38.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L - 51.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.13 L - 65.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RH
Reilly Homes Residential Developments Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
NA
Nagesha A
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1140 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AD
Ambika Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹38.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
ND
Nayak Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BB
Blue Bell Global Shelters
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AD
Abhi Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Devanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L - 39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.03 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KC
Krishnaja Constructions
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹91.31 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumis Divi Dream Land
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka KST Gnana Kuteera Layout
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandi Urban City
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
81.05 L-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Courtyard