Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Ready to Move-In Projects in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
BW
Bright Wave Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹30.64 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L - 40.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
CG
Columbia Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraan Ferns Bluebells

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L - 26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2010
PI
PJC Infras
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.28 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Parappana Agrahara)

SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parappana Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1668 - 1792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1936 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 3516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Parappana Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 1863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sai Sree Layout
6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.75
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Blue Waters
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosa Road, Bangalore
1.5 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Ranches
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.81 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivasvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
78.65 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Royal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosa Road, Bangalore
39.6 L-85.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in CK Brad Mango Acres
Residential Plots
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
34.22 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Sunrise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
45.32 L-65.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearlite Lakeside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
68.61 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivasa Sothern Winds
Residential Plots
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MN Skanda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru
68.0 L-91.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Jewel City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parappana Agrahara,Bengaluru