Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KN
K N Builders
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹70.15 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹74.05 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹76.25 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹79.06 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹87.29 L
1547 sq.ft Plot
₹94.37 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹95.89 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹99.52 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SG
SVL Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
VR
V R Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in V R Sunshine

Residential Land / Plots in Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023