Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Priya
Owner
1/14
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Symbiosis Homes
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
BG
Bearys Group Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 7.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.50 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
UD
Ubernest Developers LLP

Property in Shanti Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2021