Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
GK Infra Private Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Wilson Garden)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wilson Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.41 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.09 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.17 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftPower Backup
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/37
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Wilson Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru

Lakkasandra Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.14
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Nagar
14,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laljinagar
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnayanpalya
11 people rated this locality
3.5
8,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamana Garden
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Wilson Vintage
4 BHK Apartment
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythreyi Sanyog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Krupa Sri Sai Krupa Elite
Property
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Wilson Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Sharada
Property
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Castle
Property
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
91.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Ranka Garden
 
 
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wilson Garden, Bengaluru