Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Defence Colony, Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Defence Colony)

Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Lochan Yadav
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 k...+ More
K R Lakshman
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.2 kmToit ...+ More
Deepak Athreya
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Sta...+ More
N Madan Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Koram...+ More
Paramesh
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shishya BEML Public School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 4.6 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 4.2 kmToit ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Defence Colony, Bengaluru

Stage 2
11,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Domlur II Stage
11,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deena Bandu Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Layout
13,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domlur I Stage
7,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Defence Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody