Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North)

Gopinath M E
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
Gururaj
Owner
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
7600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 4.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand H...+ More
Kartthikeyan T
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Stat...+ More
Sri Ankanatheswara Real Estate
1/12
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 kmPr...+ More
Basavraju
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 2.3 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.1 kmPr...+ More
Avin
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Doddanna Industrial Estste
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lava Kusha Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LG Ramanna Colony
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Mulberry Groves
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Life By The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru