Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Resale Houses in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/32
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishnappa
1/6
2.51 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Satish Kumar H
Owner
1/24
1.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
H
Harish
1/5
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
C
Chandru
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
FB
FINDER BLR
1/2
2.38 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
FB
FINDER BLR
1/3
0.65 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
FB
FINDER BLR
1/2
0.65 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/4
2.2 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hulimavu Police Station Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/25
2.23 km away
Resale
Ragam Meadows
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.67 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
H
Harish
1/6
3.51 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/5
4.68 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
A
Alankar
5.12 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/23
4.73 km away
Resale
Manish Classic
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
H
Harish
1/5
5.12 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
A
Alankar
1/2
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
H
Harish
1/18
4.68 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLift
Updated
6d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/8
5.67 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
N
Nagaraj
1/5
4.56 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundBachelor FriendlyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/11
5.27 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Yelenahalli, Bengaluru

12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraksha Nagar
17 people rated this locality
4.26
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Yelenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Rainbow Mayfair
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hullahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2
4 BHK Bungalow
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum