More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 41 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sivanchetti Gardens? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sivanchetti Gardens. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sivanchetti Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rocklines East Coast Rockline Tounne House
Price on Request
Halasuru, Bengaluru
Shanta Thipu Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
Nitesh Logos (4290 sq.ft)
₹8.49 Cr - 13.26 Cr
Halasuru, Bengaluru
Vitrose Elanza
Price on Request
Halasuru, Bengaluru
Prestige Chalet (1720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Halasuru, Bengaluru
HM Gladiolus (2630 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Halasuru, Bengaluru
Aditya Swapnalok Apartments (1220 sq.ft)
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Thipu Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sivanchetti Gardens

1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/34

3, 4 BHK Flats in Halasuru

3 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 13.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Halasuru

PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Halasuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2000
HG
HM Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Halasuru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
AB
Aditya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Swapnalok Apartments

3.5 BHK Villa in Sivanchetti Gardens

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Apartments

Property in Sivanchetti Gardens

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivanchetti Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.85 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
6.91 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru

Property in Sivanchetti Gardens

Nearby Properties Around (Sivanchetti Gardens)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sivanchetti Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
Premium Properties
4.3 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmE...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru

Yellappa Chetty Layout
17,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hermit Colony
17,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanumanthappa Layout
12,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Colony
14,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
FM Cariappa Colony
15,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Kare Gruham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Acacia Lake View
3 BHK Apartment
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ivory
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ivory II
4 BHK Apartment
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Sarovar
3 BHK Apartment
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Kristal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
57.48 L-66.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Wings
3 BHK Apartment
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru