Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Whitefield

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Varthur

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AB
Alpine Builders
1/31
6.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in K R Puram

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.68 L - 49.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L - 83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.47
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhipuram
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Swarovski
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.19 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Privae Watersong
3.5 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Valioso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.4 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Purvi Arvindam
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1