More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2560

Flats for Sale in Swatantra Palya, Sevashrama, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swatantra Palya? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swatantra Palya, Sevashrama, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Siddaramana Dinne, Rajajinagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
DNR Highline (2034 sq.ft)
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
...Read more
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
2.03 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Kumar P
Owner
1/4
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMagadi Road Metro Station- 3.3 kmVi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swatantra Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.35 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.51 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
5.68 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Swatantra Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
2.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
1.44 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/28
5.68 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/46
5.57 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/21
1.85 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
1.85 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Swatantra Palya, Bengaluru

133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Swatantra Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Swatantra Palya, Bengaluru