Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Vasanthapura, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vasanthapura)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanthapura

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
Shankara Vijaya Constructions Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Konanakunte, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
2.60 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
C
CityLiferealty
+ 4 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BP
Beryl Properties Private Limited
1/3
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RI
Rroyal Indraprastha Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1141 - 1641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasanthapura, Bengaluru

Banashankari 5th Stage
8,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block
17,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Housing Society Layout
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruti Housing Society Layout
6,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vasanthapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankara Vijaya Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency