More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 446

Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varthur? Housing.com offers 444+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 409+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Varthur. Choose from 217+ New Projects, 240+ Resale Projects and 58+ Owner Properties for sale in Varthur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Adwaith (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
3 BHK Flat (1684 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
Abhee Aaria (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Bold Aspire (1025 sq.ft)
₹69.7 L - 1.22 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
DSR Green Waters (1004 sq.ft)
₹85.85 L - 1.29 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
RRL Palm Altezze (1265 sq.ft)
₹94.86 L - 1.22 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
P
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadCl...+ More
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
0.24 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
₹1.75 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
by Adarsh Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
SS
Srikanth SB
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/23
Zero Brokerage
SM Art
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/23
Resale
Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Art
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Desire Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur, Bengaluru