Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Independent Villas for Sale in Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
NVT Under The Open Sky
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Kadugodi Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/42
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Whitefield, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.56 Cr - 5.69 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
2.31 km away
New Booking
Svasthya Mandala
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
3320 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/6
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/29
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 99.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 5.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RC
Real Connect
1/27
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/34
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.94 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
3.86 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
0.82 kmfrom
₹4.94 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Goyal Riviera Uno
Goyal And Co Project
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Waters
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Lake Waters
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Muthasandra, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/5
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
3.86 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/30
2.1 km away
Resale
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Vydehi School of ExcellenceClub House
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/6
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/31
0.8 km away
Resale
NVT Stopping By The Woods
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/10
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
2.37 km away
New Booking
Prestige Silver Oak
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Waters
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Lake Waters
by Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
0.76 km away
New Booking
Prestige White Meadows Villas
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/15
0.86 km away
New Booking
Chaithanya Oakville
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
2.81 km away
New Booking
Markon Madhura Gardens
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2996 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/32
4.57 km away
New Booking
Between The Greens
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3471 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/14
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
2.08 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe
RERA
₹6.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft
3812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
2.6 km away
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NB
NO BROKER
1/13
2.86 km away
New Booking
Prestige Lake Vista
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/12
1.02 km away
New Booking
Prestige Glenmorgan
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
4699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
NB
NO BROKER
1/10
1.02 km away
New Booking
Prestige Glenmorgan
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
2.37 km away
New Booking
Prestige Silver Oak
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/26
0.76 km away
Resale
Prestige White Meadows Villas
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
6219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D'Silva Layout
5,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Santorini
3.5 BHK Villa
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Markon Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Varthur, Bangalore
3.41 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.65 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal New Launch
4 BHK Row House
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.47 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove