Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Industrial Area, Hoodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Industrial Area)

S
Sridha
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
IP
Indo Properties
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.01k/sq.ft
4686 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
F
Fincaconnect
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
5.65 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
4.46 kmfrom
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
4.96 kmfrom
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Shubash
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityPark Facing
TA
The Adwaith
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2452 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
S
Shubash
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Seetharampalya
16,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Nautilus
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
2.54 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Santorini
3.5 BHK Villa
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Orange County
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.05 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Euphora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Hoodi
11 people rated this locality
4.44
12,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality