Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ED
Evantha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Kotiganahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/19

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kotiganahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Kotiganahalli)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/31
1.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseNatural Light
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.55k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/56
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1921 - 3997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotiganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
4.31 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 3.06 Cr
La Vivant
Atco Projects
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PB
Property Basket
1/7
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
PB
Property Basket
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
PB
Property Basket
1/4
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLiftClub House
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
3782 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMart SarjapurLiftPower Backup
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
3810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Railway StationClose to TempleFresh Construction
PB
Property Basket
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
PB
Property Basket
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
PB
Property Basket
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3813 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantNatural LightLift
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kotiganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3815 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
PB
Property Basket
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
3815 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu CompliantNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Earthen Ambience
4 BHK Villa
Kotiganahalli,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Esmeralda
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.25 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handenahalli
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sollepura Village
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopasandra
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
S.Medihalli
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tyayakana Halli
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year