Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Independent Villas for Sale in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
MT
Marketing Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/6
New Booking
Preeti Iksa Ville
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2407 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MT
Marketing Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/21
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
Play video
1/28
New Booking
True Blue Napa Valley
RERA
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
4025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
0.30 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
4.87 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
2.95 kmfrom
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain
3.41 kmfrom
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Total Environment After The Rain
Total Environment Building Systems
4 BHK Villa Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Preeti Iksa Ville
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
Play video
1/46
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.19k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
3152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
3255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/51
New Booking
NCC Mistywood
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
5003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Malachite
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
by Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/27
New Booking
Provident Deansgate
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/4
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/4
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru International AirportGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
Embassy Boulevard
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
3935 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
V
Vinayy
1/19
Resale
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
New Booking
No Brokerage
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RS REALTY
1/30
New Booking
Provident Deansgate
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
V
Vinayy
1/6
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
New Booking
True Blue Napa Valley
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
5342 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
V
Vinayy
1/14
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/33
Resale
Embassy Boulevard
RERA
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.85k/sq.ft
7160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Water Front
5 BHK Villa
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
7.39 Cr-12.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodagalahatti
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Telecom Society