KeysPlease Ventures1/46Resale5 BHK Villa in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru K Raheja Jade Gardens ₹7.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft9000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community Updated 2d agoContact
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd + 3 more1/283.2 kms awayZero BrokerageProvident Deansgate RERA3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura 3 BHK Villa₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Marketing Team1/186.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEmbassy Boulevard RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli 4 BHK Villa₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr5 BHK Villa₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD1/264.5 kms awayPreeti Iksa Ville RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkajala 3 BHK Villa₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Villa₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Sobha Limited1/104.6 kms awaySobha Oakshire RERA4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli 4 BHK Villa₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Marketing Team1/164.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Lifestyle Legacy 4.5 BHK Villa in Bandaramanahalli 4.5 BHK Villa₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 4974 - 7519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014Contact
Sales Team1/64.5 kms away3 BHK Villa in Chikkajala, Bengaluru RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft2407 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ MoreContact
Forte Realty1/285.5 kms away3 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹5.95 CrAvg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Marketing Team1/395.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Palm Acres RERA4 BHK Villa in Bagalur 4 BHK Villa₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 3119 - 3752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021Contact
RBRed Bricks Estate1/215.6 kms away4 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹12.0 CrAvg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft3300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | BangalorePoo...+ MoreContact
AAAMARS ASSETZ1/185.6 kms away4 BHK Villa in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru RERA₹8.0 CrAvg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft3500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClub HouseGated Community...+ MoreContact
VVinayy1/196.1 kms away4.5 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru RERA₹15.0 CrAvg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft5200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart HomeContact
Marketing Team1/326.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTotal Environment After The Rain RERA4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor 4 BHK Villa₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032Contact
RBRed Bricks Estate1/146.1 kms away4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru RERA₹15.0 CrAvg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft5120 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceContact
PRIYABRAT BARAD1/336.1 kms away4 BHK Villa in Hosahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹45.0 CrAvg. price: ₹62.85k/sq.ft7160 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming PoolContact
PRIYABRAT BARAD1/176.1 kms away4 BHK Villa in Hosahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹22.0 CrAvg. price: ₹37.29k/sq.ft5900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to The North Bangalore HospitalClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated CommunityContact
S And S Properties1/270.7 km awayAR Villas RERA4 BHK Villa in Kannamangala - Ballari road 4 BHK Villa₹2.68 Cr - 3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2676 - 3435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Bhartiya City Builders1/60.9 km awayBhartiya Nikoo Homes 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Navarathna Agrahara 1 BHK Flat₹55.68 L - 62.63 L2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹1.61 K - ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Dhammanagi Developers1/121.3 kms awayDhammanagi Kings Ville 4 BHK Villa in Chowdenahalli 4 BHK Villa₹1.44 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 2297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
TATA Housing Development1/222.5 kms awayTATA Varnam Phase 1A Villa RERA4.5 BHK Villa in Yerthiganahalli 4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/293.1 kms awayProvident Deansgate Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1927 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact