Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (B.Hosahalli)

Pratik Shankar
Owner
1/30
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 1.2 km...+ More
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 2.1 km...+ More
Tapas Tripathy
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
Narayanaswamy Robie
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restaurant- 2....+ More
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.8 km  ...+ More
Shiv
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anil
Owner
1/41
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/22
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Yogesh Kumar Dewangan
Owner
1/35
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Sunilkumar Jagdish Prasad Yadav
Owner
1/72
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0.1 km
Bharti Chandrakar
Owner
1/44
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Pathipatibharath
Owner
1/26
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Vidyalaya ( ICSE School & STATE syllabus School)- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADARSHINI V...+ More
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Buragunte
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Klassik Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
23.13 L-36.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Antlia III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
57.76 L-70.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
30.24 L-56.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Antlia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Aspire
Residential Plots
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
21.86 L-67.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashasvi Green Avenues
3 BHK Villa
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Diamond Ushus
Residential Plots
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Residential Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
B.Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikkadunnasandra