Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KRISHNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
B.kodanch
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SATISH B
Owner
Resale
Sapthagiri Residency VI
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's School- 1.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.4 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Sreepathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1455 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 13300000
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.9 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 3.6 kmVidyarthi B...+ More
Madhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Aquara Impressions
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Girinagar
11,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage II
13,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Stage
9,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanumantha Nagar
12,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poorna Pragna Layout
9,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Skywalk
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Ambrosia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
68.55 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
80.5 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Kritika Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
57.75 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Song Of Wind
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk Temple Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
48.2 L-56.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon