Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bannerughatta)

Aditya Rajan
Owner
1/18
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 4.4 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 4.5 kmHoliday Vill...+ More
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE School- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.9 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
DINESH GOYAL
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Electronic city- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 13 kmA...+ More
Yashwanth
Owner
3.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMedax Hospitals Gottigere- 5.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 9.7 kmUpahara Bhavana-...+ More
Sreekanth K
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 10.2 kmAdyar...+ More
Preston Almeida
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambika
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aishwarya S
Owner
1/11
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 19.5 kmShri ...+ More
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 18.5 kmVen...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Colony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
80.24 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Meridian The Hills
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
10.49 L-41.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Meenakshi Residential Layout
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upkar Rainbow Garden
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Ciano
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
85.75 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Tropicana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Knowledge Park
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Builders G K Pent Home
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flavus Property Waterfront Luxury Villament
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Divine Living
3 BHK Apartment
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weavers Colony
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halesampigehalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.