Saved
Last updated: Apr 19, 2026

Residential Plot
Manju Srighandha Residency Ck palya , CK Palya, South Bangalore, Bengaluru

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
1.5 Cr
₹4.72 K/sq.ft
Manju Srighandha Residency Ck palya  Main Image 1Manju Srighandha Residency Ck palya  Main Image 1
Save
Manju Srighandha Residency Ck palya  Plot View 1
Manju Srighandha Residency Ck palya  Plot View 2
+ 10 more
3180 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.72 K/sq.ft
Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
18 mins
(10.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.5 Cr
Length
100 ft
Width
43 ft
Width of facing road
100 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
Added
25 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
MANJU SRIGANDHA RESIDENCY ​By Manju Builders & Developers ​BBMP Approved E-Katha Plots for Sale Location: Koppa–Begur Main Road, CK Palya (1,5 km from Christ Academy) ​PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS ​Financials: Up to 70% Bank Loan Available ​Status: Ready for Registration & Immediate Construction ​Community: Gated with 24/7 CCTV, Security, and Arch Gate ​Infrastructure: Concrete Roads, Electricity, Water, STP, and Underground Sewage ​AVAILABLE PLOT TYPES ​Residential | Semi-Commercial | Commercial | Odd Dimensions ​PRE-LAUNCH PRICING (Slightly Negotiable) ​Semi-Commercial: Rs 3800/sqft ​Commercial: Rs 4000/sqft ​Residential: Contact for Pricing ​LOCATION & CONNECTIVITY ​Schools: Christ Academy (1,5km), Greenwood International, Podar, NPS, Sherwood High ​Colleges: AMC Engineering, St John Institute of Management ​Hubs: Gottigere (4km), Bannerghatta Road (5km), Electronic City (6km) ​BOOKING INFORMATION ​Booking Amount: Rs 1,00,000/- ​Payment: Cheque, Cash, or Online Transfer ​For more details, contact: