Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Belathur, K R Puram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Kunal
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Splendour Phase II
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Whitefield - CBSE School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 5.6 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago