Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Trifecta Esplanade

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

14

6 Acres

Trifecta Esplanade is a project that is built taking into consideration the real life and real families, providing an environment that nurtures sweet memories. The wide open spaces in these dwellings will cast a magical spell on every visitor and onlooker. The habitat is a breath of fresh air for those who prefer a calm and soothing home away from the hustle and bustle of city life. Strategically located close to all the various amenities and features, this dwelling makes your life easy with its aesthetic features and amenities....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+46
Trifecta Esplanade Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Trifecta Esplanade)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 7 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/37
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/45
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 7 more
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in K R Puram

K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.13 L - 1.29 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
88.39 L - 1.14 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.38 L - 1.3 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Splendour
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
41.63 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnudharani Brunda Vihari
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Oakwoods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Purvi Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Green Avenues
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnodevi Lakefront
Residential Plots
Ramanagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit of the Elements Phase II
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
KSRTC Colony,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Desire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Siri Vinayaka
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru