Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Jakkuru Village, Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Jakkuru Village)

Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
Madhuban
Owner
1/36
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
Tarun Singh
Owner
1/28
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/24
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
Siddharth Chandraprakash
Owner
1/39
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Padmaja
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 1.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Garima
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Nvgopalreddy
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
2374 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Darshan
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.4 kmHoliday Village Resort- 2.9...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jakkuru Village, Bengaluru

Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jakkuru Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia Pelican Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S L V Spring Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
84.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Sanctum