Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sobha Coral

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Sobha Limited

3 BHK Apartment

20

Property for sale in Jakkur, Bangalore. This project, that is, Sobha Coral is a well designed project by Sobha Limited. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Sobha Coral. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1464.0 - 1622.0 sq.ft.. Sobha Coral was launched in May 2006. Project possession is slated for Apr, 2010. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Sobha Coral is 80. Sobha Coral is located in Off Bellary Road - Behind Jakkur Flying Club, Jakkur. There are 80 units in this residential project.Come home to Sobha Coral. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC have approved financing for Sobha Coral.Sobha Limited is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1994, the company has developed as many as 178 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Jakkur area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+12
Sobha Coral Project Images
M
Mohan
1/19
Resale
Sobha Coral
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hebbal, Bengalu...+ More