Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshie
Owner
1/18
Resale
Prestige Park Grove by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.8 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadugodi for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Updated
4w ago