Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shankarapuram)

Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Nethra
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBRINDHAVVAN AREION HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKrishna Rajendra Market Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Dr Katta R Venkatesh
Owner
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 kmVidya...+ More
Puspa Lata
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B...+ More
Avneesh
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmSir M Visveswaraya Station, Central College Metro S...+ More
Amrutha
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 0.1 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

VV Puram
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvathipuram
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanna Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Manhattan
3 BHK Apartment
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
3.38 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Luxepolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi, Bangalore
3.53 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Belicia
3 BHK Apartment
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
3.04 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Munoth Habitat Orchid
Property
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Perfecta Premia
Property
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Rathna Apartments
 
 
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sukhashaya Apartment
Property
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Orchid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality