Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 374

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Mayamurgee
Owner
1/21
3.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmVidya...+ More
Puspa Lata
Owner
1/7
1.81 km away
Resale
DS Max Starlet
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
Shashidhar Gowda
Owner
1/10
1.18 km away
Resale
Sri Sai Krupa Elite
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 3 kmVidyarthi B...+ More
Dr Katta R Venkatesh
Owner
1/21
1.69 km away
Resale
Soundarya Lakeview
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Abhishek Gandhi
Owner
1/14
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/12
4.66 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
4584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 2.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mavalli, Bengaluru

21,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Botanique
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
RV Road, Mavalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVS Royal Gardens
Property
Mavalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mavalli, Bengaluru

Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality
4.41
17,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.38
17,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality
4.15
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarathpet