Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in RV Road, Mavalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mavalli)

H
HomeSource
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Langford Gardens, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 6564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/32
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Kanakapura main road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2425 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kensington Road, Ulsoor, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftSizes: 7481 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2018
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
4.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/12
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mavalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.89 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
HG
HM Group
1/12
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3096 - 3372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/32
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AV
Advaitha Ventures (P) Ltd
1/27
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangla 1st Block, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.79 K - 24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1501 - 1927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SB
SNN Builders
1/37
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanhalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
R
Redundant
1/75
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹11.28 Cr - 13.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K - ₹25.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 4339 - 5659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties