Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mavalli)

CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JC
Jagadhabi Constructions
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SV
SLV Ventures
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MD
Mantri Developers
1/39
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 4.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.84 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.46 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.43 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 5045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
MD
Mantri Developers
1/19
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 8.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 8.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 8.98 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 8.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.72 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.32 K - ₹16.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2795 - 6270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mavalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
5.02 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
7.00 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
MB
Marvella Buildtech
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1960 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SP
SVG Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shankarapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GI
GK Infra Private Limited
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AK
A Knight Reliant India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
UI
Unity Infrastructure
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NM
Nandi Manomayee Infra
1/6
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RB
Relizant Builders
1/15
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalasipalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 88.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Mavalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SV
SLV Ventures
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SH
Symbiosis Homes
1/5
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
OC
Oasis Constructions
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Upparahalli
21,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arekempanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mavalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Botanique
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
RV Road, Mavalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVS Royal Gardens
Property
Mavalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mavalli, Bengaluru

Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality
4.41
17,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.38
17,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarapuram
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality
4.15
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarathpet