Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SR Krishnappa Garden)

Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Sanjoy Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/18
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Abraham Vempeny
Owner
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fisherm...+ More
M Praveen Kumar
Owner
0.4 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SR Krishnappa Garden, Bengaluru

Someshwara Nagar
17,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bairasandra Extension
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NAL Layout
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canara Bank Colony
11,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KV Layout
9,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SR Krishnappa Garden, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru