Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Kamnara, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Bipul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamnara for Rs. 2270000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago