Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Duplex Houses for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
SAV Infras
1/5
11.1 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Bareilly Airport
Updated
1w ago
SAV Infras
1/5
7.3 km away
New Booking
JHM Aura
RERA
₹90.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalClose to Madhavrao Scindia Pu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SAV Infras
1/24
11.12 km away
New Booking
Aurika The Residences
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Kumar Saxena
Owner
1/2
8.67 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
MUKTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
4.67 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Green Park for Rs. 7500000
5.04 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.3 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Akshat Srivastava
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4500000
7.65 km away
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospital24*7 Security