Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Delapeer, Izatnagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Mohan Infradevelopers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Moha Pmay Urban

2 BHK Flat in Izatnagar, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Delapeer)

Vishal Goel
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Rajeeb Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Adnan
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Abhinav Verma
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Adnan
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Arun Vaish
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Arhan Khan
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
2629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IVRI Bareilly- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
SD
Strawberry Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Mukesh
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 2.6 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITE...+ More
Rupali Agarwal
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Ankit Bhatt
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Vishal Prakash
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
HD
Horizon Dwellings Private Limited
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 913 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Delapeer, Bareilly

Gandhi Puram
5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony, Gayatri Nagar
2,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Delapeer, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly