More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastri Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Ekta Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Green Park Colony
6 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Munshi Nagar Phase 2, Sun City Vistaar
3 BHK Independent House (1390 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Swale Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1395 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mustafa Munzil Ajaz Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
C.B.Ganj
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
North City Extension
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Dhaurera Mafi, Bareilly
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
...Read more
Rakesh Sarpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 60000000
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
6.86 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Vijendra Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sun City Vistaar for Rs. 5500000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
2.31 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Bimal Rai
Owner
1/10
2.24 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mustafa Munzil Ajaz Nagar for Rs. 9000000
4.03 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
3.69 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
4.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Manish Yadav
1/2
8.02 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar for Rs. 1200000
8.7 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.1 kmHaiders Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Green Door- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
1.04 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
7.01 km away
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
8.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Mukta Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1799 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
1.2 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 450000
5.02 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Arti Chawla
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Airport Area, Bareilly
5.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pink City
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
1/5
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension, Kargana for Rs. 2000000
7.3 km away
Resale
Kaveri South City Green Extension
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.4 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
1/12
4.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Harmeet Singh
Owner
5.6 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/9
8.86 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
3.9 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
3.9 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly

5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
Residential Plots
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly