More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastri Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar, Bareilly - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (785 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prem Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Kareilly, Kargaina
2 BHK Independent House (936 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kargana
3.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
FCI Colony
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Jogi Navada
3 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
5 BHK Independent House (962 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ram Nagar Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Madhinath, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chhoti Vihar
...Read more
Sachin
Owner
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Bupg
Owner
7.51 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
7.03 km away
Resale
Kaveri South City Greens
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in FCI Colony for Rs. 8700000
3.1 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Sona Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jogi Navada for Rs. 2200000
3.59 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Vipin Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar Colony for Rs. 6600000
4.58 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 2.6 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITE...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1.93 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishnu Bhatia
Owner
1/2
3.9 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/5
5.2 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
5.81 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Yashveer
Owner
1/8
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
AVD JSACHIN KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar Colony for Rs. 1800000
5.4 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Kuhu Builder
Owner
1/9
6.83 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Tradem908
Owner
1/2
4.09 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Garg
Owner
1/12
8.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Suresh
Owner
1/12
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Devyanii
Owner
1/27
6.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Horizon Navjeevan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Mohit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar for Rs. 6000000
7.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dushyant Giri
Owner
1/7
1.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Devansh Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 350000
6.81 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Tanveer
Owner
1/2
6.81 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
11340 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Naina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 6000000
5.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
6.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly

5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
Residential Plots
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Bareilly

Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft