Adnan
Owner
1.47 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More Updated
2w ago