More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 1st Block? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 1st Block. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in 1st Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹7.02 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
Ubercorp Paxina (1233 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
Nandi Meher Abode (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
SLV Prime (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.9 kmLalbagh Metro...+ More
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around 1st Block

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.40 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
NM
Nandi Manomayee Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SV
SLV Ventures
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Marvella Buildtech
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
UI
Unity Infrastructure
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

MD
Mantri Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2004
Updated
3w ago
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around 1st Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse

GM Property Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Fayaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Jayanagar for Rs. 29500000
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 4.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km
SC
Standard Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Bysani Skyway

Property in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

SB
Sanjana Build Tech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Sovereign

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.8 L - 89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Jayanagar 3 East Block
14,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
LIC Colony
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SR Krishnappa Garden
10,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7th Block
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Block
17,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality